2017 WINNERS LIST
To add your name to the list, email us here!

October Winners
10/14
Zack Dohm | $15,000 Fall Classic Winner | Ponderosa (KY) Speedway
10/13
Riley Hickman | $2,000 Super Late Model Winner | Talladega (AL) Short Track
10/7
Dustin Mitchell | $3,000 I-95 Series Winner | Clary's (NC) Motor Speedway
10/7
Ricky Weiss | $3,000 WISSOTA Late Model Winner | Viking (MN) Speedway
10/6
Don Shaw | $3,000 WISSOTA Late Model Winner | Viking (MN) Speedway

September Winners
9/29
Zack Dohm | $4,000 Super Late Model Winner | Beckley (WV) Motorsports Park
9/23
Zack Dohm | $3,000 Super Late Model Winner | 201 (KY) Speedway
9/23
Dustin Mitchell | $3,000 I-95 Series Winner | Fayetteville (NC) Motor Speedway
9/23
Dona Marcoullier | $5,000 Ethanol Series Winner | Berlin (MI) Raceway
9/23
Riley Hickman | $2,500 Super Late Model Winner | East AL Motor Speedway
9/23
Don Shaw | $3,000 Stock Car Stampede Winner | Jamestown (ND) Speedway
9/15
Jody Bellefeuille | $1,500 Modified Winner | Cedar Lake (WI) Speedway
9/9
Don Shaw | $9,200 Seitz Memorial Winner | River Cities (ND) Speedway
9/7
Don Shaw | $1,192 NLRA Series Winner | River Cities (ND) Speedway
9/3
Don Shaw | $1,600 NLRA Series Winner | Viking (MN) Speedway
9/2
Ricky Weiss | $1,600 NLRA Series Winner | Viking (MN) Speedway

August Winners
8/27
Jeremy McGrath | Pro2 Truck Winner | Wild West (NV) Motorsports Park
8/27
Brock Heger | ProLite Truck Winner | Wild West (NV) Motorsports Park
8/26
Riley Hickman | $4,000 Ultimate Series Winner | Senoia (GA) Raceway
8/26
Ross Bailes | $4,000 Carolina Clash Winner | Fayetteville (NC) Motor Speedway
8/26
Austin Horton | Limited Late Model Winner | Senoia (GA) Raceway
8/26
Dustin Mitchell | Limited Late Model Winner | Fayetteville (NC) Motor Speedway
8/26
Scott Fisk | Super Late Model Winner | I-96 (MI) Speedway
8/26
Charles Powell, Jr. | Super Late Model Winner | Marion Center (PA) Speedway
8/26
Dakotah Knuckles | Late Model Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway
8/26
John Tweed | Limited Late Model Winner | Volunteer (TN) Speedway
8/26
Zach Sise | Sportsman Late Model Winner | Volunteer (TN) Speedway
8/25
Ross Bailes | $4,014 Ultimate Series Winner | Laurens Co. (SC) Speedway
8/25
Dona Marcoullier | Super Late Model Winner | Tri-City (MI) Motor Speedway
8/12
Dona Marcoullier | $2,000 ALMS Series Winner | Oakshade (OH) Raceway
8/12 Dakotah Knuckles | Late Model Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway
8/11 Dona Marcoullier | Super Late Model Winner | I-96 (MI) Speedway
8/6 Don Shaw | $1,200 NLRA Winner | Sheyenne River (ND) Speedway
8/3 Ricky Weiss | $1,100 NLRA Winner | Norman County (MN) Raceway

July Winners
7/31
Jimmy Mars | $4,000 Dirt Kings Tour Winner | Plymouth (WI) Dirt Track
7/27 Don Shaw | $3,000 WISSOTA Challenge Winner | I-94 (MN) Speedway
7/22
Ricky Weiss | $1,100 NLRA Winner | Devils Lake (ND) Speedway
7/22
Trevor Sise | Steel Head Late Model Winner | 411 (TN) Motor Speedway
7/22
Zach Sise | Sportsman Late Model Winner | 411 (TN) Motor Speedway
7/22
Dakotah Knuckles | Late Model Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway
7/21
Donald McIntosh | $5,300 Southern Nationals Winner | Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
7/21
Dustin Bluhm | WISSOTA Late Model Winner | Fiesta City (MN) Speedway
7/20
Donald McIntosh | $3,500 Southern Nationals Winner | Senoia (GA) Raceway
7/20
Ricky Weiss | Late Model Winner | Red River (Canada) Co-op Speedway
7/18
Donald McIntosh | $3,500 Southern Nationals Winner | 411 (TN) Motor Speedway
7/15
Vic Hill | $10,000 Southern Nationals Winner | Wythe (VA) Raceway
7/15
Blake Brown | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Richmond (KY) Raceway
7/15
Dakotah Knuckles | Late Model Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway
7/8
Blake Brown | $1,500 Open Wheel Modified Winner | Richmond (KY) Raceway
7/8 Trevor Sise | Steel Head Late Model Winner | Volunteer (TN) Speedway
7/8 Zach Sise | Sportsman Late Model Winner | Volunteer (TN) Speedway
7/6 Ricky Weiss | Late Model Winner | Red River (Canada) Co-op Speedway
7/2 Vic Hill | $5,000 SN Bonus Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway
7/2 Blake Brown | $1,000 Iron-Man Modified Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway
7/2 Dona Marcoullier | $4,000 Ethanol Series Winner | Merritt (MI) Speedway

June Winners
6/24 Dona Marcoullier | $4,000 Ethanol Series Winner | Oakshade (OH) Raceway
6/24
Dakotah Knuckles | Late Model Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway
6/24
Zach Sise | Sportsman Winner | 411 (TN) Motor Speedway
6/24
Blake Brown | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Lake Cumberland (KY) Speedway
6/22
Ricky Weiss | Late Model Winner | Red River (Canada) Co-op Speedway
6/21
Dona Marcoullier | $4,000 Ethanol Series Winner | Mt. Pleasant (MI) Speedway
6/17
Donald McIntosh | $5,000 SAS Series Winner | Smoky Mtn. (TN) Speedway
6/17
Dakotah Knuckles | Late Model Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway
6/16
Chad White | Late Model Winner | Hartford (MI) Speedway
6/10 Derek Ellis | $3,000 Super Late Model Winner | Dixie (GA) Speedway
6/10 Chris Combs | $3,088 Iron-Man Series Winner | Ponderosa (KY) Speedway
6/3 Don Shaw | $10,000 Challenge Series Winner | Dakota State Fair (SD) Speedway
6/3 Tommy Kerr | $5,000 Iron-Man Series Winner | Smoky Mtn. (TN) Speedway
6/2 Walker Arthur | $5,000 AMS Series Winner | Bedford (PA) Speedway
6/2 Donald McIntosh | $3,000 SN Bonus Winner | Tri-County (NC) Race Track
6/1 Don Shaw | $5,000 Challenge Series Winner | Dakota State Fair (SD) Speedway

May Winners
5/27 Don Shaw | $3,000 Challenge Series Winner | Viking (MN) Speedway
5/26
Dona Marcoullier | $4,000 Ethanol Series Winner | I-96 (MI) Speedway
5/20
Jeremy McGrath | Pro2 Truck Winner | Estero Beach (Mexico) Resort
5/20
Brock Heger | ProLite Truck Winner | Estero Beach (Mexico) Resort
5/20
Dustin Mitchell | Limited Late Model Winner | Fayetteville (NC) Motor Speedway
5/20
Dustin Mitchell | New Track Record | Fayetteville (NC) Motor Speedway
5/19
Ricky Weiss | $4,000 Spring Nationals Winner | Crossville (TN) Speedway
5/19
Blake Brown | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Lake Cumberland (KY) Speedway
5/13
Blake Brown | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Lake Cumberland (KY) Speedway
5/13
Jason Trammell | Late Model Winner | Tazewell (TN) Speedway

April Winners
4/29 Blake Brown | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Richmond (KY) Raceway
4/28
Jason Trammell | Crate Late Model Winner | Volunteer (TN) Speedway
4/23
Brock Heger | ProLite Lucas Oil Off Road Winner | Wild Horse Pass Mtspts. Park
4/22
Brock Heger | ProLite Lucas Oil Off Road Winner | Wild Horse Pass Mtspts. Park
4/15 Blake Brown | Open Wheel Modified Winner | 411 (TN) Motor Speedway

March Winners
3/25 Donald McIntosh | $6,000 Spring Nationals Winner | Senoia (GA) Raceway
3/19
Don Shaw | $3,000 Short Track Shootout Winner | Southern NM Speedway
3/18
Austin Theiss | Southern Texas Series Winner | Cotton Bowl (TX) Speedway
3/4
Don Shaw | $1,000 SWDRA Series Winner | Canyon (AZ) Speedway

February Winners
2/25 Don Shaw | $1,000 SWDRA Series Winner | Central Arizona Speedway

January Winners
1/28 Shanon Buckingham | $3,500 Cabin Fever 40 Winner | Boyd's (GA) Speedway

 

Maxima Racing Oils

 

| Racing Division : Home - Profile - Schedule - Sponsors - Photos - Merch - Team - Links - Contact |
| Engine Division : About Us - Staff - For Sale - Winners - Contact |

Like Us on Facebook! Mega Plumbing of the CarolinasLonghorn Chassis Vic Hill Race Engines Landair Transport, Inc. The Orthopaedic Institute of Western Kentucky Pilot Travel Centers Home Profile Schedule Sponsors Photos Merch Team Links Contact About Us Staff For Sale Winners Contact Delph Communications, Inc.